Index
Session 1
Session 2
Session 3

Session 1 20/07-31/07
Piano/Piano
Nom/Name Ecole/School
Laurent CABASSOCNSM, Lyon/CNSM, Paris
Judy CHINCRR, Paris
Jean-Marie COTTETCRR, Paris
Jérôme GRANJONCNSMD, Lyon/CRR, Paris/PS Paris Boulogne-Billancourt
Youngho KIMYonsei University, Seoul
Daniel POLLACKThornton School of Music, University of Southern California, Los Angeles
Pascal ROGEMaster-classes internationales
Fernando ROSSANOCNSM, Paris/CRR, St Maur
Jean-Claude VANDEN EYNDENChapelle musicale Reine Elisabeth
Patrick ZYGMANOWSKIEcole Normale, Paris/CRD, Meudon
Violon/Violin
Véronique BOGAERTSConservatoire Royal, Bruxelles / Chapelle musicale Reine Elisabeth
Nathalie CHABOTCRR, Boulogne-Billancourt
Marie CHARVETCNSM, Lyon
Ariane GRANJONConservatoire du 12ème, Paris
Dong-Suk KANGYonsei University, Seoul
Stéphanie MORALYCRR, Paris
Ulf WALLINHochschule Hanns Eisler, Berlin
Alto/Viola
Françoise GNERICNSM, Lyon/CRR, Paris
Michel MICHALAKAKOSCNSM, Paris/CRR, Boulogne-Billancourt
Violoncelle/Cello
Young-Chang CHOHochschule, Essen / Yonsei University, Seoul
Thomas DURANCRR, Paris/Pôle Sup.Paris-Boulogne
Augustin LEFEBVRECRR, Lyon
Flûte/Flute
Jean FERRANDISEcole Normale, Paris/Californian State University, Fullerton
Hae-Kyung LEEDankook University, Seoul
Hautbois/Oboe
Hélène DEVILLENEUVECNSM, Paris/Conservatoire 10ème, Paris /CRR, Aubervilliers / Soliste à l'OP de Radio France
Clarinette/Clarinet
Romain GUYOTHEM, Genève / National University, Seoul / Chamber Orchestra of Europe
Guitare/Guitar
Judicaël PERROYConservatoire de San Francisco,USA /Pôle supérieur Seine St Denis et Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Harpe/Harp
Jana BOUSKOVAConservatoire, Bruxelles/Conservatoire, Prague
Chant/Voice
Chantal MATHIASCNSM, Paris
Accompagnateurs/Accompanists
Sandrine JOANNE
Sophie LABANDIBAR
Karine SELO
Shinobu TANAKA
Thuy Anh VUONG
Retour

Session 2  31/07-11/08
Piano/Piano
Nom/Name Ecole/School
Hortense CARTIER-BRESSONCNSM, Paris
Pascal DEVOYON
(Assistante Rikako MURATA)
Universität der Künste, Berlin
Christine FONLUPTCNSM, Paris/CRR, St Maur
Björn LEHMANN
Universität der Künste, Berlin
Rikako MURATAUniversität der Künste, Berlin
Romano PALLOTTINICNSM,Paris/CRR,St Maur
Denis PASCALCNSM, Paris
Bruno RIGUTTOEcole Normale, Paris
Fernando ROSSANOCNSM, Paris/CRR, St Maur
Norie TAKAHASHIMaster classes internationales
Violon/Violin
Suzanne GESSNERCRR, Paris / CNSM, Paris
Dong-Suk KANGYonsei University, Seoul
Stephan PICARDHochschule Hanns Eisler, Berlin
Christophe POIGETCRR, Boulogne-Billancourt
Jan REPKORoyal College of Music, London/Chetham's School of Music, Manchester
Alto/Viola
Emile CANTORHochschule, Essen
Isabelle LEQUIENCRR, Boulogne-Billancourt
Marie-Christine WITTERKOERCRR, St Maur/Conservatoire du 13ème, Paris
Violoncelle/Cello
Julius BERGER &
Hyun-Jung BERGER
Musik Universität, Augsburg
Matthieu LEJEUNECRR, Saint-Maur/HEMU, Lausanne (assistant de Xavier Philips)
Marie-Paule MILONECRR, Paris
Flûte/Flute
András ADORJANHochschule, München
Hyeri YOONNational University, Seoul
Hautbois/Oboe
Olivier DOISECRR, Boulogne-Billancourt / Soliste à l'OP de Radio France
Clarinette/Clarinet
Franck AMETCNSM, Lyon/CRR, Paris
Romain GUYOTHEM, Genève / National University, Seoul / Chamber Orchestra of Europe
Basson/Bassoon
Laurent LEFEVRECNSM, Paris
Harpe/Harp
Sylvain BLASSELCNSM, Lyon
Chant/Voice
Christopher TEMPORELLIGyeongju University, Gyeongju
Accompagnateurs/Accompanists
Jahye EUH
Sophie LABANDIBAR
Emmanuelle LE CANN
Shinobu TANAKA
Thuy Anh VUONG
Kensei YAMAGUCHI
Techniques corporelles/Physical therapists
Marc MENUEducation du corps et soins corporels, Ostéopathe
Retour

Session 3  11/08-22/08
Piano/Piano
Nom/Name Ecole/School
Hiroe ARAIToho Gakuen School, Tokyo
Seizo AZUMANat.Univ.of Fine Arts(Geidai), Tokyo
Marcel BAUDETConservatory, Amsterdam/Royal Conservatory, Den Haag/ The Yehudi Menuhin School (UK)
Hilary COATESTrinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance, London
Jeffrey COHENManhattan School of Music,New York
Pascal DEVOYON
(Assistante Rikako MURATA)
Universität der Künste, Berlin
Christopher ELTONRoyal Academy of Music, London
Rikako MURATAUniversität der Künste, Berlin
Yoon Ju OHSungshin University, Seoul
Jacques ROUVIERUniversität der Künste, Berlin/Mozarteum Universität, Salzburg
Violon/Violin
Alexis GALPERINECNSM, Paris
Richard IRELANDRoyal Academy of Music, London
Akiko NANASHIMACRR, Boulogne-Billancourt/CRD, Aulnay-sous-Bois
Marianne PIKETTYCNSM, Lyon
Lucie ROBERTManhattan School of Music, New York
Guillaume SUTREUCLA Herb Alpert School of Music, Los Angeles
Alto/Viola
Sang-Jin KIMYonsei University, Seoul
Hanna LEEYonsei University, Seoul/Yewon and Sun-Wha Arts School, Seoul/Seoul Arts High School.
Violoncelle/Cello
Penny DRIVERWells Cathedral School, London/Master-classes internationales
Xavier GAGNEPAINCRR, Boulogne-Billancourt
Ophélie GAILLARDHaute Ecole de Musique, Genève/
CRR, Versailles
Philippe MULLERManhattan School of Music, New York/
Prof.hon.CNSMDP, Paris
Tilmann WICKHochschule, Hannover
Flûte/Flute
Vincent LUCASCNSM,Paris / CRR, Paris / Flûte solo de l'Orchestre de Paris
Philippe PIERLOTCRR, Rueil-Malmaison / Flûte solo de l'ONF
Hautbois/Oboe
Nora CISMONDICRR, Paris/Hautbois solo de l'ONF
Clarinette/Clarinet
Florent HEAUHEMU, Lausanne/CRR, Paris
Manuel METZGER
CRR, Boulogne/Soliste à l'OP de Radio France
Jérôme VOISINCRR, Boulogne/Super-Soliste à l'OP de Radio France
Harpe/Harp
Kyung-Hee KIM-SUTREMaster-classes internationales
Accompagnateurs/Accompanists
Aeyoung BYUN
Hiroko ISHIGAME
Sophie LABANDIBAR
Shinobu TANAKA
Thuy Anh VUONG
Kensei YAMAGUCHI
Techniques corporelles/Physical therapists
Marc MENUEducation du corps et soins corporels, Ostéopathe
Retour

PARTENAIRES

camac  luc  rampal  piano transports

Copyright© 2017 MusicAlp All Rights Reserved.
Template design by Nikukyu-Punch.&Simple Slide Show by Crytus.

MENU

CONTACT

MusicAlp
 - Adresse/Address
    Association MusicAlp
    BP 40234
    75424 Paris Cedex 09
    FRANCE
 - TEL +33 6 99 55 71 37
(sauf/except 30.03 - 19.04)
 - FAX +33 1 74 18 00 25
 - Email euroinfo@festivalmusicalp.com
(Français,English,Deutsch)

facebook